Junior-DM i snabbschack 2016

StartfältSlutställningRond 1Rond 2Rond 3Rond 4Rond 5Rond 6

Startfält

Årskurs 5 och äldre

No  Name                 Club            

1.  Hampus Eriksson      Helsingborgs ASK
2.  Majed Fakhr Eldin    Helsingborgs ASK
3.  Tomasz Szczepanowski Helsingborgs ASK
4.  Casper Helgesson     Landskrona SK   
5.  Markus Mena          Åstorps SS      
6.  Oskar Wu             Helsingborgs ASK
7.  Mattias Bergdahl     Helsingborgs ASK
8.  Filip Jonsson        Helsingborgs ASK
9.  Haider Al-Sherufi    Helsingborgs ASK
10. Samuel Larsson       Helsingborgs ASK
11. Sebastian Ekstrand   Helsingborgs ASK
12. Annie Dahlberg       Helsingborgs SS 
13. Tess Jussila         Åstorps SS

Årskurs 4 och yngre

No  Name               Club            

1.  Anton Engkvist     Landskrona SK   
2.  Vera Jussila       Åstorps SS      
3.  Alvin Cheung       Helsingborgs ASK
4.  Sixten Wallin      Helsingborgs SS 
5.  Viggo Wallin       Helsingborgs SS 
6.  Ylva Jussila       Åstorps SS      
7.  Arvid Månsson      Landskrona SK   
8.  Rebecka Berndtsson Engelholms SK   
9.  Isabella Mena      Åstorps SS      
10. Sanvi Mirani       Helsingborgs ASK
11. Kamar Abdul-Karim  Helsingborgs ASK

Slutställning

Årskurs 5 och äldre

Place Name                 Club             Score M-Buch.

  1   Filip Jonsson        Helsingborgs ASK 5.5      20.0
  2   Tomasz Szczepanowski Helsingborgs ASK 5.5      18.5
  3   Hampus Eriksson      Helsingborgs ASK 4        20.5
  4   Oskar Wu             Helsingborgs ASK 4        15.0
  5   Majed Fakhr Eldin    Helsingborgs ASK 3.5      17.0
  6   Haider Al-Sherufi    Helsingborgs ASK 3        19.0
  7   Mattias Bergdahl     Helsingborgs ASK 3        12.0
  8   Markus Mena          Åstorps SS       2.5      18.0
      Samuel Larsson       Helsingborgs ASK 2.5      18.0
 10   Tess Jussila         Åstorps SS       2.5      17.5
 11   Annie Dahlberg       Helsingborgs SS  2        16.0
 12   Casper Helgesson     Landskrona SK    2        14.5
 13   Sebastian Ekstrand   Helsingborgs ASK 2        13.0

Årskurs 4 och yngre

Sixten vann på inbördes möte.

Place Name               Club             Score M-Buch.

  1   Sixten Wallin      Helsingborgs SS  5        18.0
      Arvid Månsson      Landskrona SK    5        18.0
  3   Viggo Wallin       Helsingborgs SS  4.5      18.5
  4   Alvin Cheung       Helsingborgs ASK 3.5      14.5
  5   Anton Engkvist     Landskrona SK    3        20.0
  6   Sanvi Mirani       Helsingborgs ASK 3        18.0
  7   Ylva Jussila       Åstorps SS       3        17.0
  8   Vera Jussila       Åstorps SS       3        16.5
  9   Rebecka Berndtsson Engelholms SK    2.5      16.5
 10   Kamar Abdul-Karim  Helsingborgs ASK 2.5      15.5
 11   Isabella Mena      Åstorps SS       1        16.5

Resultat rond 1

Årskurs 5 och äldre

No Name                  Result   Name                           
1 Hampus Eriksson      HASK    1:0    Mattias Bergdahl   HASK
2 Filip Jonsson        HASK    1:0    Majed Fakhr Eldin  HASK
3 Tomasz Szczepanowski HASK    1:0    Haider Al-Sherufi  HASK
4 Samuel Larsson       HASK    1:0    Casper Helgesson   LSK   
5 Markus Mena          ÅSS     1:0    Sebastian Ekstrand HASK
6 Annie Dahlberg       HSS     0:1    Oskar Wu           HASK
7 Tess Jussila         ÅSS     1:0    BYE

Årskurs 4 och yngre

No Name               Result   Name                           
1 Anton Engkvist    LSK     1:0    Ylva Jussila       ÅSS      
2 Arvid Månsson     LSK     1:0    Vera Jussila       ÅSS      
3 Alvin Cheung      HASK   .5:.5   Rebecka Berndtsson ESK   
4 Isabella Mena     ÅSS     0:1    Sixten Wallin      HSS 
5 Viggo Wallin      HSS     1:0    Sanvi Mirani       HASK
6 Kamar Abdul-Karim HASK    1:0    BYE

Resultat rond 2

Årskurs 5 och äldre

No Name               Result   Name                             
1 Oskar Wu          HASK    0:1    Hampus Eriksson      HASK
2 Filip Jonsson     HASK   .5:.5   Tomasz Szczepanowski HASK
3 Tess Jussila      ÅSS    .5:.5   Markus Mena          ÅSS      
4 Majed Fakhr Eldin HASK   .5:.5   Samuel Larsson       HASK
5 Casper Helgesson  LSK     0:1    Haider Al-Sherufi    HASK
6 Mattias Bergdahl  HASK    0:1    Sebastian Ekstrand   HASK
7 Annie Dahlberg    HSS     1:0    BYE

Årskurs 4 och yngre

No Name                 Result   Name                       

 1 Kamar Abdul-Karim  HASK    0:1    Anton Engkvist LSK   
 2 Sixten Wallin      HSS     0:1    Viggo Wallin   HSS 
 3 Rebecka Berndtsson ESK     0:1    Arvid Månsson  LSK   
 4 Vera Jussila       ÅSS     1:0    Alvin Cheung   HASK
 5 Ylva Jussila       ÅSS     1:0    Isabella Mena  ÅSS      
 6 Sanvi Mirani       HASK    1:0    BYE

Resultat rond 3

Årskurs 5 och äldre

No Name                Result   Name
1 Hampus Eriksson    HASK    0:1   Tomasz Szczepanowski HASK
2 Markus Mena        ÅSS     0:1   Filip Jonsson        HASK
3 Samuel Larsson     HASK    1:0   Tess Jussila         ÅSS      
4 Sebastian Ekstrand HASK    0:1   Oskar Wu             HASK
5 Haider Al-Sherufi  HASK    1:0   Annie Dahlberg       HSS 
6 Casper Helgesson   LSK     0:1   Majed Fakhr Eldin    HASK
7 Mattias Bergdahl   HASK    1:0   BYE

Årskurs 4 och yngre

No Name               Result   Name                          

 1 Anton Engkvist     LSK     0:1    Arvid Månsson     LSK   
 2 Viggo Wallin       HSS    .5:.5   Kamar Abdul-Karim HASK
 3 Sanvi Mirani       HASK    1:0    Vera Jussila      ÅSS      
 4 Alvin Cheung       HASK    0:1    Sixten Wallin     HSS 
 5 Rebecka Berndtsson ESK     0:1    Ylva Jussila      ÅSS      
 6 Isabella Mena      ÅSS     1:0    BYE

Resultat rond 4

Årskurs 5 och äldre

No Name                  Result   Name                         
1 Tomasz Szczepanowski HASK    1:0    Samuel Larsson   HASK
2 Oskar Wu             HASK    0:1    Filip Jonsson    HASK
3 Haider Al-Sherufi    HASK    0:1    Hampus Eriksson  HASK
4 Majed Fakhr Eldin    HASK    1:0    Markus Mena      ÅSS      
5 Tess Jussila         ÅSS     1:0    Mattias Bergdahl HASK
6 Sebastian Ekstrand   HASK    0:1    Annie Dahlberg   HSS 
7 Casper Helgesson     LSK     1:0    BYE

Årskurs 4 och yngre

No Name                 Result   Name                       

 1 Arvid Månsson      LSK     1:0    Viggo Wallin   HSS 
 2 Sixten Wallin      HSS     1:0    Anton Engkvist LSK   
 3 Ylva Jussila       ÅSS     1:0    Sanvi Mirani   HASK
 4 Kamar Abdul-Karim  HASK    0:1    Alvin Cheung   HASK
 5 Vera Jussila       ÅSS     1:0    Isabella Mena  ÅSS      
 6 Rebecka Berndtsson ESK     1:0    BYE

Resultat rond 5

Årskurs 5 och äldre

No Name                  Result   Name                          
1 Filip Jonsson        HASK    1:0    Hampus Eriksson   HASK
2 Tomasz Szczepanowski HASK    1:0    Tess Jussila      ÅSS      
3 Annie Dahlberg       HSS     0:1    Majed Fakhr Eldin HASK
4 Samuel Larsson       HASK    0:1    Haider Al-Sherufi HASK
5 Markus Mena          ÅSS     0:1    Oskar Wu          HASK
6 Mattias Bergdahl     HASK    1:0    Casper Helgesson  LSK   
7 Sebastian Ekstrand   HASK    1:0    BYE

Årskurs 4 och yngre

No Name              Result   Name                           

 1 Arvid Månsson  LSK     0:1    Sixten Wallin      HSS 
 2 Viggo Wallin   HSS     1:0    Ylva Jussila       ÅSS      
 3 Anton Engkvist LSK     1:0    Vera Jussila       ÅSS      
 4 Sanvi Mirani   HASK    1:0    Rebecka Berndtsson ESK   
 5 Isabella Mena  ÅSS     0:1    Kamar Abdul-Karim  HASK
 6 Alvin Cheung   HASK    1:0    BYE

Resultat rond 6

Årskurs 5 och äldre

No Name               Result   Name                             
1 Majed Fakhr Eldin HASK    0:1    Tomasz Szczepanowski HASK
2 Haider Al-Sherufi HASK    0:1    Filip Jonsson        HASK
3 Hampus Eriksson   HASK    1:0    Samuel Larsson       HASK
4 Oskar Wu          HASK    1:0    Tess Jussila         ÅSS      
5 Annie Dahlberg    HSS     0:1    Mattias Bergdahl     HASK
6 Casper Helgesson  LSK     1:0    Sebastian Ekstrand   HASK
7 Markus Mena       ÅSS     1:0    BYE

Årskurs 4 och yngre

No Name                Result   Name                           

 1 Sixten Wallin     HSS     1:0    Sanvi Mirani       HASK
 2 Ylva Jussila      ÅSS     0:1    Arvid Månsson      LSK   
 3 Anton Engkvist    LSK     0:1    Viggo Wallin       HSS 
 4 Kamar Abdul-Karim HASK    0:1    Rebecka Berndtsson ESK   
 5 Alvin Cheung      HASK    1:0    Isabella Mena      ÅSS      
 6 Vera Jussila      ÅSS     1:0    BYE