Kadetter (2002-2005)

Antal ronder: 4
Betänketid: 30 minuter per spelare/parti +15 sekunder per drag

Slutställning

                                                            Poäng KP
1.Hampus Bensryd		Lerbäckskolan Lund	      4	 8.0
2.Jacob Jönsson			LBS Lund		      3½ 8.5
3.Oscar Jönsson			Killebäckskolan S Sandby      3½ 7.5
4.Tomasz Szczepanowski	        Högastensskolan HBG	      3	 8.5
5.Lorik Sadiku			Oxievångsskolan Oxie	      3	 8.0
6.Mikkel Mejlvang		DK			      3	 8.0
7.Muhamed Hamid			Haganässkolan Åstorp	      3	 6.0
8.Nathalie Westin		Ljungenskolan Höllviken	      3	 5.5
9.Elias Glas			IES Lund		      3	 5.0
10.Haider El Sherufi	        Kubikskolan HBG		      3	 4.0
11.Asker Malmström		Rönnenskolan Malmö	      2	 9.5
12.Jens-Corneliu Hansen	        Nørrebro Skakklub DK	      2	 8.5
13.Sebastian Ekstrand	        Tycho Braheskolan HBG	      2	 8.5
14.Anton Håkansson Dik	        Polhemsskolan Lund	      2	 8.0
   Linnea Lauridsen		Nicolaiskolan HBG	      2	 8.0
16.Alexander Aindow		Eslövs SK		      2	 7.5
17.Rio Phillips			Katedralskolan Lund	      2	 7.0
18.Alexander Nord		Fäladsgården Lund	      2	 7.0
   Andy Voong			IES Hässleholm		      2	 7.0
20.Olof Söderquist		Katedralskolan Lund	      2	 5.0
21.William Steffert		IES Hässleholm		      1½ 8.0
22.Neo Gottlieb			Nørrebro Skakklub DK	      1½ 7.5
23.Emma Vastenberg		Stora Hammars Vellinge	      1½ 4.0
24.Maja Jepson			Rutsborgskolan Bjärred	      1	 8.0
   Marcus Voong			IES Hässleholm		      1	 8.0
26.William T Nugent		IES Hässleholm		      1	 7.0
27.Tess Jussila			Slottsvångsskolan HBG	      1	 7.0
28.Markus Mena			Maria Parkskolan HBG	      1	 6.5
29.Malte Franzon		IES HBG			      1	 6.0
30.Sebastian Olsson		Marieskolan Eslöv	      1	 6.0
31.Samuel Larsson		Tågaborgsskolan HBG	      ½	 5.5
32.Casper Helgesson		IES Landskrona		      0	 5.5

rond 1

Bord Vit spelare Resultat Svart spelare
1 Emma Vastenberg 0-1 Asker Malmström
2 William Tengstrand Nugent 0-1 Nathalie Westin
3 Alexander Nord 0-1 Lorik Sadiku
4 Anton Håkansson Dik 1-0 Samuel Larsson
5 Sebastian Ekstrand 0-1 Jacob Jönsson
6 Andy Voong 1-0 Sebastian Olsson
7 Alexander Aindow 0-1 Oscar Jönsson
8 Jens-Corneliu N C Hansen 1-0 Olof Söderquist
9 Malte Franzon 0-1 Hampus Bensryd
10 Maja Jepson 0-1 Mikkel Mejlvang
11 Tess Jussila 0-1 Linnea Lauridsen
12 Marcus Voong 1-0 Haider El Sherufi
13 Markus Mena 0-1 Muhamed Hamid
14 Tomasz Szczepanowski 1-0 Rio Phillips
15 Neo Gottlieb 1-0 Casper Helgesson
16 William Steffert 1-0 Elias Glas

rond 2

Bord Vit spelare Resultat Svart spelare
1 Nathalie Westin 0-1 Asker Malmström
2 Lorik Sadiku 1-0 Anton Håkansson Dik
3 Jacob Jönsson 1-0 Andy Voong
4 Oscar Jönsson 1-0 Jens-Corneliu N C Hansen
5 Mikkel Mejlvang 0-1 Hampus Bensryd
6 Linnea Lauridsen 1-0 Marcus Voong
7 Muhamed Hamid 0-1 Tomasz Szczepanowski
8 William Steffert ½-½ Neo Gottlieb
9 William Tengstrand Nugent 1-0 Emma Vastenberg
10 Samuel Larsson 0-1 Alexander Nord
11 Sebastian Olsson 0-1 Sebastian Ekstrand
12 Olof Söderquist 0-1 Alexander Aindow
13 Maja Jepson 1-0 Malte Franzon
14 Haider El Sherufi 1-0 Tess Jussila
15 Rio Phillips 1-0 Markus Mena
16 Elias Glas 1-0 Casper Helgesson

rond 3

Bord Vit spelare Resultat Svart spelare
1 Asker Malmström 0-1 Lorik Sadiku
2 Oscar Jönsson ½-½ Jacob Jönsson
3 Hampus Bensryd 1-0 Linnea Lauridsen
4 Neo Gottlieb 0-1 Tomasz Szczepanowski
5 Nathalie Westin 1-0 William Steffert
6 Andy Voong 0-1 Anton Håkansson Dik
7 Mikkel Mejlvang 1-0 Jens-Corneliu N C Hansen
8 Muhamed Hamid 1-0 Marcus Voong
9 Alexander Nord 1-0 William Tengstrand Nugent
10 Alexander Aindow 0-1 Sebastian Ekstrand
11 Haider El Sherufi 1-0 Maja Jepson
12 Elias Glas 1-0 Rio Phillips
13 Samuel Larsson ½-½ Emma Vastenberg
14 Olof Söderquist 1-0 Sebastian Olsson
15 Tess Jussila 1-0 Malte Franzon
16 Casper Helgesson 0-1 Markus Mena

rond 4

Bord Vit spelare Resultat Svart spelare
1 Hampus Bensryd 1-0 Lorik Sadiku
2 Jacob Jönsson 1-0 Tomasz Szczepanowski
3 Asker Malmström 0-1 Oscar Jönsson
4 Linnea Lauridsen 0-1 Nathalie Westin
5 Anton Håkansson Dik 0-1 Mikkel Mejlvang
6 Alexander Nord 0-1 Muhamed Hamid
7 Sebastian Ekstrand 0-1 Haider El Sherufi
8 Neo Gottlieb 0-1 Elias Glas
9 Andy Voong 1-0 William Steffert
10 Marcus Voong 0-1 Jens-Corneliu N C Hansen
11 Alexander Aindow 1-0 William Tengstrand Nugent
12 Rio Phillips 1-0 Maja Jepson
13 Tess Jussila 0-1 Olof Söderquist
14 Emma Vastenberg 1-0 Markus Mena
15 Sebastian Olsson 1-0 Samuel Larsson
16 Casper Helgesson 0-1 Malte Franzon
image_pdfimage_print
Share