Miniorer (2006-2007)

Antal ronder: 6
Betänketid: 30 minuter per spelare/parti

Slutställning

                                                       Poäng     KP
1.Ludvig Morell		   Flygelskolan Lund		6	17.5
2.Max Brushammar	   Stora Hammars Vellinge	5	17.5
3.Laura Strangaard	   Ishøj Skakklub DK		5	12.0
4.Marius Schreiver-Abeln   Jutarumskolan Halmstad	4½	21.5
5.Emil Duus		   Rydebäck HBG			4½	17.5
6.Hjalte Fridolf	   DK				4	19.0
7.Steven Tran		   Kubikskolan HBG		4	16.5
8.Hugo Tornqvist	   Staffanstorps Montessori	4	16.5
9.Nikolaj Mejlvang	   DK				3½	19.5
10.Robert G Sveistrup	   Nørrebro Skakklub DK		3½	18.5
11.Tova Olsson		   Eslövs Montessorifriskola	3½	17.5
12.David Tellenbach Uttman Marieskolan Eslöv		3½	12.5
13.Karl Lindquist	   Killebäckskolan S Sandby	3	22.0
14.Maja Ory-Hviid	   Ishøj Skakklub DK		3	19.0
15.Rebecka Persson	   Bergaskolan Malmö		3	19.0
16.Elina Mamadova	   Backaskolan Malmö		3	17.5
17.Gustav Johansson	   IES Lund			3       17.5
18.Kasper Kristensen	   DK				3       17.0
19.Hjalte Knudsen	   Ishøj Skakklub DK		3	11.5
20.Milan Frost		   Nørrebro Skakklub DK		2½	23.0
21.Mattias Langhals	   Sundsbroskolan Malmö	        2	17.0
22.Svea Ganrot		   Djupadalsskolan Malmö	2	16.0
23.Rishit Bhargava	   International School HBG	2	15.5
24.Johan Pham		   Slottsvångsskolan HBG	2	14.0
25.Alva Nilsson		   Slottsvångsskolan HBG	2	12.0
26.Ellen Wennhall	   Geijerskolan Malmö		2	11.5
27.Anton Engkvist	   Glumslövs Skola		1½	18.0
28.Viktor Fahlén	   Vikenskolan Höganäs		1	17.0
29.David Persson	   Djupadalsskolan Malmö	1	11.5

Rond 1

Bord Vit spelare Resultat Svart spelare
1 Viktor Fahlén 1-0 Ellen Wennhall
2 Svea Ganrot 0-1 Nikolaj Mejlvang
3 David Persson 0-1 Rishit Bhargava
4 Anton Engkvist 0-1 Emil Duus
5 Rebecka Persson 1-0 Hjalte Fridolf
6 Maja Ory-Hviid 1-0 Hugo Tornqvist
7 David Tellenbach Uttman 0-1 Tova Olsson
8 Max Brushammar 1-0 Kasper Kristensen
9 Marius Schreiver-Abeln 1-0 Steven Tran
10 Karl Lindquist 1-0 Hjalte Knudsen
11 Johan Pham 0-1 Alva Nilsson
12 Elina Mamadova 0-1 Robert Gramkow Sveistrup
13 Gustav Johansson 0-1 Ludvig Morell
14 Laura Strangaard 0-1 Milan Frost
15 Mattias Langhals 1-0 frirond

rond 2

Bord Vit spelare Resultat Svart spelare
1 Viktor Fahlén 0-1 Mattias Langhals
2 Rishit Bhargava 0-1 Nikolaj Mejlvang
3 Emil Duus 1-0 Rebecka Persson
4 Tova Olsson 1-0 Maja Ory-Hviid
5 Marius Schreiver-Abeln ½-½ Max Brushammar
6 Alva Nilsson 0-1 Karl Lindquist
7 Ludvig Morell 1-0 Robert Gramkow Sveistrup
8 Ellen Wennhall 0-1 Milan Frost
9 David Persson 0-1 Svea Ganrot
10 Hjalte Fridolf 1-0 Anton Engkvist
11 Hugo Tornqvist 1-0 David Tellenbach Uttman
12 Steven Tran 1-0 Kasper Kristensen
13 Hjalte Knudsen 0-1 Johan Pham
14 Gustav Johansson 0-1 Elina Mamadova
15 Laura Strangaard 1-0 frirond

rond 3

Bord Vit spelare Resultat Svart spelare
1 Nikolaj Mejlvang 1-0 Mattias Langhals
2 Tova Olsson 0-1 Emil Duus
3 Ludvig Morell 1-0 Karl Lindquist
4 Milan Frost ½-½ Max Brushammar
5 Viktor Fahlén 0-1 Marius Schreiver-Abeln
6 Rebecka Persson 1-0 Rishit Bhargava
7 Alva Nilsson 0-1 Maja Ory-Hviid
8 Robert Gramkow Sveistrup 1-0 Svea Ganrot
9 Hugo Tornqvist 0-1 Hjalte Fridolf
10 Johan Pham 0-1 Steven Tran
11 Elina Mamadova 0-1 Laura Strangaard
12 Ellen Wennhall 1-0 David Persson
13 David Tellenbach Uttman ½-½ Anton Engkvist
14 Kasper Kristensen 1-0 Hjalte Knudsen
15 Gustav Johansson 1-0 frirond

rond 4

Bord Vit spelare Resultat Svart spelare
1 Emil Duus ½-½ Nikolaj Mejlvang
2 Milan Frost 0-1 Ludvig Morell
3 Mattias Langhals 0-1 Marius Schreiver-Abeln
4 Karl Lindquist 1-0 Tova Olsson
5 Max Brushammar 1-0 Rebecka Persson
6 Robert Gramkow Sveistrup 0-1 Maja Ory-Hviid
7 Steven Tran 0-1 Hjalte Fridolf
8 Laura Strangaard 1-0 Viktor Fahlén
9 Rishit Bhargava 1-0 Alva Nilsson
10 Svea Ganrot 0-1 Hugo Tornqvist
11 Elina Mamadova 1-0 Johan Pham
12 Kasper Kristensen 1-0 Ellen Wennhall
13 Anton Engkvist 0-1 Gustav Johansson
14 David Persson 0-1 David Tellenbach Uttman
15 Hjalte Knudsen 1-0 frirond

rond 5

Bord Vit spelare Resultat Svart spelare
1 Nikolaj Mejlvang 0-1 Ludvig Morell
2 Marius Schreiver-Abeln 1-0 Emil Duus
3 Max Brushammar 1-0 Karl Lindquist
4 Hjalte Fridolf 1-0 Maja Ory-Hviid
5 Mattias Langhals 0-1 Laura Strangaard
6 Tova Olsson 1-0 Milan Frost
7 Robert Gramkow Sveistrup 1-0 Rebecka Persson
8 Rishit Bhargava 0-1 Steven Tran
9 Hugo Tornqvist 1-0 Elina Mamadova
10 Kasper Kristensen 0-1 Gustav Johansson
11 David Tellenbach Uttman 1-0 Viktor Fahlén
12 Svea Ganrot 1-0 Alva Nilsson
13 Ellen Wennhall 1-0 Johan Pham
14 Anton Engkvist 0-1 Hjalte Knudsen
15 David Persson 1-0 frirond

rond 6

Bord Vit spelare Resultat Svart spelare
1 Ludvig Morell 1-0 Marius Schreiver-Abeln
2 Hjalte Fridolf 0-1 Max Brushammar
3 Nikolaj Mejlvang 0-1 Laura Strangaard
4 Karl Lindquist 0-1 Emil Duus
5 Maja Ory-Hviid 0-1 Steven Tran
6 Robert Gramkow Sveistrup ½-½ Tova Olsson
7 Gustav Johansson 0-1 Hugo Tornqvist
8 Milan Frost 0-1 David Tellenbach Uttman
9 Rebecka Persson 1-0 Mattias Langhals
10 Elina Mamadova 1-0 Rishit Bhargava
11 Svea Ganrot 0-1 Kasper Kristensen
12 Hjalte Knudsen 1-0 Ellen Wennhall
13 Alva Nilsson 1-0 Viktor Fahlén
14 Johan Pham 1-0 David Persson
15 Anton Engkvist 1-0 frirond
image_pdfimage_print
Share